November 30, 2022

Jim Courier Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 16, 2017

Short Biography

Jim Courier was born on 17-08-1970 in Sanford in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Tennis Player, Tennis Commentator & Television Presenter.


Other Name: James Spencer Courier, Jr.
Other Professions: Tennis Commentator Television Presenter

Jim Courier Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jim Courier, Sr. and Linda Courier. He has one brother named Kris Courier. He is married to Susanna Lingman. He has one son named Kellan Courier.

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Courier

Jim Courier Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 3months, 13 days old age Jim Courier will turn 53 on 17 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 17 days, his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Courier has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%