June 26, 2022

Jim Davis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 28, 2018

Short Biography

Jim Davis was born on 28-07-1945 in Marion, Grant in the state of Indiana, United States. He is an American Cartoonist.


Other Name: James Robert Davis

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Davis

Jim Davis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

76 years, 10months, 29 days old age Jim Davis will turn 77 on 28 July, 2022. Only 1 months, 1 days, 3 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Davis has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%