October 05, 2022

Jim Downey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 4, 2018

Short Biography

Jim Downey was born on 06-10-1952 in Berkeley in the state of California, United States. He is an American Comedian, Writer, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: James Woodward Downey
Other Professions: Writer Film Actor Television Actor

Jim Downey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jim Downey 's family, relatives;
Brother Robert Downey Sr.

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Downey

Jim Downey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 11months, 29 days old age Jim Downey will turn 70 on 06 October, 2022. Only 17 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Downey has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%