January 25, 2022

Jim Harbaugh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Jim Harbaugh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jim Harbaugh was born on 23-12-1963 in Toledo in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Football Coach & Football Player.


Other Name: James Joseph Harbaugh
Other Professions: Football Player

Jim Harbaugh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jack Harbaugh and Jacqueline M Harbaugh. He has a brother named ?John Harbaugh and a sister named ?Joani Harbaugh. He is married to ?Sarah Feuerborn Harbaugh since 2008 and previously, he was married to ?Miah Harbaugh from 1996 to 2006. He has seven children including four sons and three daughters.

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Harbaugh

Jim Harbaugh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 1month, 2 days old age Jim Harbaugh will turn 59 on 23 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 27 days, 4 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Harbaugh has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%