August 05, 2021

Jim Kerr Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 9, 2018

Jim Kerr Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jim Kerr was born on 09-07-1959 in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a Scottish Musician, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: James Kerr
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter
Jim Kerr Wiki Link

Jim Kerr Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jim Kerr's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Kerr

Jim Kerr Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

62 years, 0 month, 27 days old age Jim Kerr will turn 63 on 09 July, 2022. Only 11 months, 3 days, 10 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Kerr has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%