January 27, 2022

Jim Sturgess Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 16, 2018

Jim Sturgess Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jim Sturgess was born on 16-05-1978 in Wandsworth, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: James Anthony Sturgess
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Sturgess

Jim Sturgess Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 8months, 11 days old age Jim Sturgess will turn 44 on 16 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 18 days, 9 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jim Sturgess has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%