September 25, 2020

Jim Threapleton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 15, 2020

Short Biography

Jim Threapleton was born in 1973 in Wharfedale in the state of Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Director, Assistant Director & Writer who well known for his work in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: James Edward Threapleton, James Threapleton
Other Professions: Assistant Director Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Jim Threapleton Wiki Link

Jim Threapleton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Jim Threapleton's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Threapleton