July 03, 2022

Jim Vance Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 10, 2018

Jim Vance Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jim Vance was born on 10-01-1942 in Ardmore, Delaware in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He was an American Journalist & Television Presenter.


Other Name: James Howard Vance III
Other Professions: Television Presenter

Jim Vance Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Jim Vance died on 22-07-2017 in Washington, District of Columbia, United States. He died of Cancer at age of 75.

DEATHDAY 22 July,2017 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE N/A
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Jim Vance

Jim Vance Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Jim Vance was 75 years 6 months & 12 days old age.