June 25, 2022

Jimbo Fisher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

Short Biography

Jimbo Fisher was born on 09-10-1965 in Clarksburg in the state of West Virginia, United States. He is an American Football Coach & Football Player.


Other Name: John James Fisher Jr.
Other Professions: Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Jimbo Fisher

Jimbo Fisher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 8months, 16 days old age Jimbo Fisher will turn 57 on 09 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 13 days, 7 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jimbo Fisher has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%