January 23, 2022

Jimmy Moses (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 13, 2021

Jimmy Moses Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jimmy Moses was born on 03-01-1965 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Playback Singer, Singer, Stand-up Comedian & Mimicry Artist who is known for his work in Bollywood. 


Other Name: Jimmy Moses Janumala
Other Professions: Playback Singer Singer Comedian Mimicry Artist
Appearance: Bollywood

Jimmy Moses Popular Videos

Jimmy Moses Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Karunamma Janumala and Prakash Rao Janumala. He has five siblings including Johnny Lever, a well-known actor/comedian. He is married to Sangeeta Janumala and together has two children.

Life's Important Dates Of Jimmy Moses

Jimmy Moses Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 0month, 20 days old age Jimmy Moses will turn 58 on 03 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 10 days, 20 hours,8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jimmy Moses has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%