December 05, 2022

Jimmy White Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 2, 2018

Jimmy White Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jimmy White was born on 02-05-1962 in Tooting, Wandsworth, London, United Kingdom. He is an English former Snooker Player & Pool Player.


Other Name: James Warren White, The Whirlwind
Other Professions: Pool Player

Life's Important Dates Of Jimmy White

Jimmy White Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 7months, 3 days old age Jimmy White will turn 61 on 02 May, 2023. Only 4 months, 26 days, 15 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jimmy White has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%