January 23, 2022

Jinal Joshi (Actress) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Facts, Caste & More

Updated On : January 11, 2022

Jinal Joshi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jinal Joshi was born on 01-01-1997 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Model, Television Presenter, Instagram Star, Video Creator & Social Media Influencer who is known for her work in Hindi/Marathi short movies & music videos.


Other Name: Jinal, Jinal J, Jinal JJ, JJ
Other Professions: Model Television Presenter Instagram Star Video Creator Social Media Influencer
Appearance: Marathi Hindi

Jinal Joshi Popular Videos

Jinal Joshi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Jinal Joshi was born into a Hindu Brahmin family. No more information is available about her family.

Life's Important Dates Of Jinal Joshi

Jinal Joshi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 0month, 22 days old age Jinal Joshi will turn 26 on 01 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 8 days, 20 hours,1 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jinal Joshi has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%