January 29, 2022

Jithan Ramesh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2017

Short Biography

Jithan Ramesh was born on 23-10-1982 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Film Producer who known for his work in Tamil & Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Ramesh Choudary
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Tamil Telugu

Jithan Ramesh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a film producer R. B. Choudary and Mahjabeen. He has three brothers named Jiiva (Actor), B. Suresh, and Jeevan Choudry. He is married to Shilpa Choudary since 2006.

Brother Jiiva
Father R. B. Choudary

Life's Important Dates Of Jithan Ramesh

Jithan Ramesh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 3months, 6 days old age Jithan Ramesh will turn 40 on 23 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 23 days, 19 hours,22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jithan Ramesh has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%