October 04, 2022

Jiwan Luitel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 31, 2018

Jiwan Luitel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jiwan Luitel was born on 10-09-1981 in Biratnagar in the state of Koshi, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor & Model.


Other Name: Jeevan (Baba)
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Nepali

Life's Important Dates Of Jiwan Luitel

Jiwan Luitel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0month, 24 days old age Jiwan Luitel will turn 42 on 10 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 6 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jiwan Luitel has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%