November 30, 2021

Joan Sebastian Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 8, 2018

Short Biography

Joan Sebastian was born on 08-04-1951 in Juliantla in the state of Guerrero, Mexico. He was a Mexican Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Musician & Composer.


Other Name: José Manuel Figueroa Figueroa
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician Composer
Joan Sebastian Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

died on 13-07-2015 in Teacalco, Guerrero, Mexico at the age of 64.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
13 July, 2015 (Tuesday) Guerrero Mexico

Life's Important Dates Of Joan Sebastian

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

Joan Sebastian Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Joan Sebastian was 64 years, 3 months & 5 days old age.