September 26, 2020

JoAnna Garcia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2017

JoAnna Garcia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

JoAnna Garcia was born on 10-08-1979 in Tampa, Hillsborough in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Educationist, Theatre Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: JoAnna García Swisher
Other Professions: Educationist Theatre Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
JoAnna Garcia Wiki Link

JoAnna Garcia Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about JoAnna Garcia's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of JoAnna Garcia

JoAnna Garcia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1 month, 16 days old age JoAnna Garcia will turn 42 on 10 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 14 days, 19 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

JoAnna Garcia has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%