July 16, 2019

Joanna Lumley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 1, 2018

Other Name: Joanna Lamond Lumley
Other Professions: Voice Artist Model Author Activist Television Actress Theatre Actress Television Presenter

Joanna Lumley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


73 years, 2 months, 15 days old age Joanna Lumley will turn 74 on 01 May, 2020. Only 9 months, 14 days, 10 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joanna Lumley has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%

Short Biography

Joanna Lumley was born on 01-05-1946 in Srinagar in the state of Jammu and Kashmir, India. She is an Indian-born English (UK) Film Actress, Voice Artist, Model, Author, Activist, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Television Presenter who known for her work in Hollywood films.

Joanna Lumley Wiki Link

Joanna Lumley Popularity on Social Media