December 05, 2021

Joanne Tseng Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 16, 2018

Joanne Tseng Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joanne Tseng was born on 17-11-1988 in Jianshi, Hsinchu, Taiwan. She is a Taiwanese Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Television Presenter, Writer & Author.


Other Name: Tseng Chih-chiao, Zeng Zhiqiao, Chiao Chiao, Qiao Qiao, Tseng
Other Professions: Television Actress Singer Television Presenter Writer Author
Joanne Tseng Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Joanne Tseng

Joanne Tseng Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 0 month, 18 days old age Joanne Tseng will turn 34 on 17 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 11 days, 9 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joanne Tseng has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%