October 18, 2021

Jodelle Ferland Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

Jodelle Ferland Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jodelle Ferland was born on 09-10-1994 in Nanaimo, British Columbia, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Jodelle Micah Ferland
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Jodelle Ferland Wiki Link

Jodelle Ferland Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Marc Ferland and Valerie Ferland. She has a sister named Marisha Ferland and a brother named Jeremy Ferland.

Life's Important Dates Of Jodelle Ferland

Jodelle Ferland Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Jodelle Ferland will turn 28 on 09 October, 2022. Only 11 months, 20 days, 7 hours, 56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jodelle Ferland has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%