November 21, 2019

Jodie Foster Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

Other Name: Alicia Christian Foster
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist Film Director Film Producer Television Director Television Producer Lawyer
Appearance: Hollywood

Jodie Foster Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


57 years, 0 month, 2 days old age Jodie Foster will turn 58 on 19 November, 2020. Only 11 months, 28 days, 5 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jodie Foster has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Jodie Foster was born on 19-11-1962 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American & Film Actress, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Film Director, Film Producer, Television Director, Television Producer & Lawyer who well known for her work in Hollywood.

Jodie Foster Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Jodie Foster