October 22, 2021

Jodie Marsh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Jodie Marsh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Jodie Marsh was born on 23-12-1978 in Brentwood in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Bodybuilder, Media Personality, Model, Television Personality & Autobiographer.


Other Name: Jodie Louise Marsh
Other Professions: Media Personality Model Television Personality Autobiographer
Jodie Marsh Wiki Link

Jodie Marsh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to John Marsh and Kristina Marsh. She has a brother named Jordan Marsh. She was married two times with James Placido and Matthew David Peacock. 

Life's Important Dates Of Jodie Marsh

Jodie Marsh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 9 months, 29 days old age Jodie Marsh will turn 43 on 23 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 5 hours, 58 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Jodie Marsh has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%