Joe Bryant Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Joe Bryant

#103 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 October, 1954
BIRTH PLACE Philadelphia , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 64 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 206 cm
in meters- 2.06 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 84 kg
in Pounds- 185.19 lbs
Last Updated on : August 22, 2018

Other Name: Joseph Washington Bryant

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

64 years, 0 month, 30 days old age. Joe Bryant will turn 65 on 19 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 4 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joe Bryant has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%

Biography   Edit

Joe Bryant was born on 19-10-1954 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American retired Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Joe Bryant's family, relatives;

He is married to Pamela Cox Bryant since 1975. He has a son named Bryant Kobe (Basketball player) and two daughters named Shaya Bryant and Sharia Bryant.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays