January 28, 2022

Joe Burrow (Footballer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2022

Joe Burrow Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joe Burrow was born on 10-12-1996 in Ames in the state of Iowa, United States. He is an American Football Player who plays under the NFL (National Football League)'s club Cincinnati Bengals as quarterback.


Other Name: Joseph Lee Burrow, JoeyB, Joey Burrow, Joe Y Burrow, Chubby Cheeks, Jackpot Joey

Joe Burrow Popular Videos

Joe Burrow Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a former footballer father Jim Burrow and mother Robin Burrow. He has two brothers named Dan Burrow & Jamie Burrow. Both of his brothers are also footballer. He is in a relationship with former Volleyball player Olivia Holzmacher.

Life's Important Dates Of Joe Burrow

Joe Burrow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 1month, 18 days old age Joe Burrow will turn 26 on 10 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 11 days, 20 hours,45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joe Burrow has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%