Joe Davis Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Joe Davis

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 119
BIRTHDAY 15 April, 1901
BIRTH PLACE Whitwell , Derbyshire
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (in 1978) 77 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 15, 2018

Other Name: Joseph Davis

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Joe Davis was 77 years, 2 months & 25 days old age.



About   Edit

Joe Davis was born on 15-04-1901 in Whitwell, Derbyshire, United Kingdom. He was an English Snooker Player.

Death Info

Joe Davis died on 10-07-1978 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom at the age of 77.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
10 July, 1978 Hampshire, England United Kingdom


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Joe Davis's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays