December 05, 2021

Joe Dixon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 9, 2018

Short Biography

Joe Dixon was born on 10-10-1965 in Birmingham, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Joeseph Dixon
Other Professions: Film Actor
Joe Dixon Wiki Link

Joe Dixon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Lesley Manville from 2000-2004.

Life's Important Dates Of Joe Dixon

Joe Dixon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 1 month, 25 days old age Joe Dixon will turn 57 on 10 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 4 days, 7 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joe Dixon has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%