October 05, 2022

Joe Manganiello Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 28, 2017

Joe Manganiello Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joe Manganiello was born on 28-12-1976 in Pittsburgh in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Author & Television Actor.


Other Name: Joseph Michael Manganiello
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Author Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Joe Manganiello Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Joe Manganiello's family, relatives;
Wife Sofia Vergara

Life's Important Dates Of Joe Manganiello

Joe Manganiello Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 9months, 7 days old age Joe Manganiello will turn 46 on 28 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 22 days, 19 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joe Manganiello has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%