January 19, 2022

Joel Embiid Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Joel Embiid Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joel Embiid was born on 16-03-1994 in the state of Yaounde, Cameroon. He is a Cameroonian Basketball Player.


Other Name: Joel Hans Embiid

Life's Important Dates Of Joel Embiid

Joel Embiid Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 10months, 3 days old age Joel Embiid will turn 28 on 16 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 24 days, 18 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joel Embiid has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%