December 10, 2022

Joel Garner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Short Biography

Joel Garner was born on 16-12-1952 in Christ Church, Barbados. He is a West Indies Cricket Player.


Other Name: Big Joel, Big Bird

Life's Important Dates Of Joel Garner

Joel Garner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 11months, 24 days old age Joel Garner will turn 70 on 16 December, 2022. Only 5 days, 21 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joel Garner has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%