November 14, 2019

Joel Gretsch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Other Name: Joel James Gretsch
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Joel Gretsch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


55 years, 10 months, 25 days old age Joel Gretsch will turn 56 on 20 December, 2019. Only 1 months, 5 days, 16 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joel Gretsch has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Short Biography

Joel Gretsch was born on 20-12-1963 in Saint Cloud in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.

Joel Gretsch Wiki Link

Joel Gretsch Popular Videos

Joel Gretsch Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Russ Gretsch and Barb Gretsch. He has a sister named Jane Gretsch and a brother named Steve Gretsch. He is married to Melanie Shatner since 1999 and together has a daughter named Kaya Gretsch.

Life's Important Dates Of Joel Gretsch

Joel Gretsch Popularity on Social Media