October 02, 2022

Joel Kinnaman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2017

Joel Kinnaman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joel Kinnaman was born on 25-11-1979 in Stockholm, Sweden. He is a Swedish-American Film Actor & Television Actor who well known for his work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Charles Joel Nordstrom Kinnaman
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Joel Kinnaman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Joel Kinnaman's family, relatives;
Wife Cleo Wattenstrom

Life's Important Dates Of Joel Kinnaman

Joel Kinnaman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 10months, 7 days old age Joel Kinnaman will turn 43 on 25 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 22 days, 5 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joel Kinnaman has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%