April 05, 2020

Joel Osteen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 5, 2018

Other Name: Joel Scott Osteen, The Smiling Preacher
Other Professions: Author Writer Lawyer Broadcaster Radio Artist Film Actor Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Joel Osteen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


57 years, 1 month, 0 day old age Joel Osteen will turn 58 on 05 March, 2021. Only 10 months, 27 days, 17 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joel Osteen has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Joel Osteen was born on 05-03-1963 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Television Presenter, Author, Writer, Lawyer, Broadcaster, Radio Artist, Film Actor & Film Director.

Joel Osteen Wiki Link

Joel Osteen Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Joel Osteen's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Joel Osteen

Joel Osteen Popularity on Social Media