October 04, 2022

Joey King Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Joey King Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Joey King was born on 30-07-1999 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Joey Lynn King
Other Professions: Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Joey King Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Joey King's family, relatives;
Sister Hunter King

Life's Important Dates Of Joey King

Joey King Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

23 years, 2months, 4 days old age Joey King will turn 24 on 30 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 25 days, 7 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joey King has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%