October 22, 2019

Joey McIntyre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 31, 2018

Other Name: Joseph Mulrey McIntyre
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Theatre Actor Musician Recording Artist Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Joey McIntyre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


46 years, 9 months, 21 days old age Joey McIntyre will turn 47 on 31 December, 2019. Only 2 months, 8 days, 1 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joey McIntyre has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%

Short Biography

Joey McIntyre was born on 31-12-1972 in Needham in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Theatre Actor, Musician, Recording Artist & Television Actor.

Joey McIntyre Wiki Link

Joey McIntyre Popular Videos

Joey McIntyre Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Thomas McIntyre and Katherine McIntyre. He has eight siblings including seven sisters and a brother. He is married to Barrett Williams since 2003 and together has two sons named Rhys Edward McIntyre, Griffin Thomas McIntyre, and a daughter named Kira Katherine McIntyre.

Life's Important Dates Of Joey McIntyre

Joey McIntyre Popularity on Social Media