Joginder Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Joginder Sharma

#65 | Most Popular #39 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 October, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Rohtak , Haryana
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 180 cm
in meters- 1.8 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : October 22, 2018

Other Name: Joginder Nath Sharma
Other Professions : Police Officer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 0 month, 26 days old age. Joginder Sharma will turn 36 on 23 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 4 days, 4 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joginder Sharma has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Biography   Edit

Joginder Sharma was born on 23-10-1983 in Rohtak in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player & Police Officer.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Om Prakash Sharma and Shashi Devi.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays