November 18, 2019

Joginder Sharma Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 22, 2018

Other Name: Joginder Nath Sharma
Other Professions: Police Officer

Joginder Sharma Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 0 month, 26 days old age Joginder Sharma will turn 37 on 23 October, 2020. Only 11 months, 4 days, 17 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Joginder Sharma has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Short Biography

Joginder Sharma was born on 23-10-1983 in Rohtak in the state of Haryana, India. He is an Indian Cricket Player & Police Officer.

Joginder Sharma Wiki Link

Joginder Sharma Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Om Prakash Sharma and Shashi Devi.

Life's Important Dates Of Joginder Sharma