July 23, 2019

Johanna Konta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 17, 2018

Other Name: Jo Konta

Johanna Konta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


28 years, 2 months, 6 days old age Johanna Konta will turn 29 on 17 May, 2020. Only 9 months, 23 days, 2 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Johanna Konta has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Johanna Konta was born on 17-05-1991 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. She is a British Tennis Player.

Johanna Konta Wiki Link

Johanna Konta Popular Videos

Johanna Konta Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gabor KontaGabriella Cortez.

Johanna Konta Popularity on Social Media