March 02, 2021

John Asher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 31, 2018

Short Biography

John Asher was born on 13-01-1971 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Television Director & Screenwriter.


Other Name: John Mallory Asher, John Mallory
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Television Director Screenwriter
John Asher Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of John Asher

John Asher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 1 month, 17 days old age John Asher will turn 51 on 13 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 10 days, 19 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Asher has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%