June 18, 2019

John Boyega Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Other Name: John Adedayo B Adegboyega
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actor Theatre Actor Video Game Artist Voice Artist

John Boyega Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


27 years, 3 months, 1 day old age John Boyega will turn 28 on 17 March, 2020. Only 8 months, 27 days, 1 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Boyega has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%

Short Biography

John Boyega was born on 17-03-1992 in London in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist.

John Boyega Wiki Link



John Boyega Popularity on Social Media