September 20, 2020

John Crittle Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Short Biography

John Crittle was born on 15-12-1943 in Northern Rivers, New South Wales, Australia. He was an Australian Fashion Designer & Founder of Dandie Fashion.


Other Name: Kenneth Malcolm John Crittle
Other Professions: Founder
John Crittle Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 09-05-2000 in Australia at the age of 56.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
9 May, 2000 (Saturday) N/A Australia

John Crittle Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He had a son named Jack Paris Kingdom Crittle and two daughters named Darcey Bussell and Natasha Delahunt Crittle.

Life's Important Dates Of John Crittle

John Crittle Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

John Crittle was 56 years, 4 months & 25 days old age.