October 20, 2020

John DeLuca Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2017

John DeLuca Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

John DeLuca was born on 25-04-1986 in Longmeadow in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor & Singer.


Other Name: Johnny DeLuca
Other Professions: Film Actor Singer
Appearance: Hollywood
John DeLuca Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of John DeLuca

John DeLuca Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5 months, 25 days old age John DeLuca will turn 35 on 25 April, 2021. Only 6 months, 4 days, 12 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John DeLuca has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 6
    18%