John John Florence Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


John John Florence

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 October, 1992
BIRTH PLACE Honolulu , Hawaii
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : October 17, 2017

Other Name: John Alexander Florence

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

26 years, 1 month, 24 days old age. John John Florence will turn 27 on 18 October, 2019. Only 10 months, 5 days, 21 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John John Florence has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

John John Florence was born on 18-10-1992 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. He is an American Surfer.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to John  and Alexandra Florence. He has two brothers named Ivan Florence and Nathan Florence.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays