November 29, 2020

John Kastner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 5, 2017

Short Biography

John Kastner was born on 12-08-1969 in Montreal in the state of Quebec, Canada with Leo birthsign. He is Canadian & Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Composer.

Other Name: Jean-Guy Kastner
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Composer
John Kastner Wiki Link

John Kastner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about John Kastner's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of John Kastner

John Kastner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 3 months, 17 days old age John Kastner will turn 52 on 12 August, 2021. Only 8 months, 13 days, 14 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Kastner has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%