October 20, 2020

John Key Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

John Key Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

John Key was born on 09-08-1961 in Auckland, New Zealand. He is a New Zealand Politician & 38th Prime Minister of New Zealand.


Other Name: Sir John Phillip Key, John Phillip Key
Other Professions: Prime Minister
John Key Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of John Key

John Key Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 2 months, 11 days old age John Key will turn 60 on 09 August, 2021. Only 9 months, 19 days, 19 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Key has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%