June 25, 2022

John Lloyd Young Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

John Lloyd Young Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

John Lloyd Young was born on 04-07-1975 in Sacramento, California, United States. He is an American Theatre Actor, Singer, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: John Lloyd Mills Young
Other Professions: Singer Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of John Lloyd Young

John Lloyd Young Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 11months, 21 days old age John Lloyd Young will turn 47 on 04 July, 2022. Only 8 days, 7 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Lloyd Young has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%