John Malkovich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


John Malkovich

#98 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 1953
BIRTH PLACE Christopher , Franklin , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 65 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : December 8, 2018

Other Name: John Gavin Malkovich
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

65 years, 3 months, 16 days old age. John Malkovich will turn 66 on 09 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 13 days, 20 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Malkovich has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Biography   Edit

John Malkovich was born on 09-12-1953 in Christopher, Franklin in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Daniel Leon Malkovich and Joe Anne Malkovich. He has a brother named Danny Malkovich and three sisters named Melissa Malkovich, Amanda Malkovich, and Rebecca Malkovich. He is in a relationship with Nicoletta Peyran. Previously, he was married to Glenne Headly from 1982 to 1984. He has a son named Loewy Malkovich and a daughter named Amandine Malkovich.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays