December 15, 2019

John Malkovich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Other Name: John Gavin Malkovich
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

John Malkovich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


66 years, 0 month, 6 days old age John Malkovich will turn 67 on 09 December, 2020. Only 11 months, 23 days, 15 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Malkovich has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%

Short Biography

John Malkovich was born on 09-12-1953 in Christopher, Franklin in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

John Malkovich Wiki Link

John Malkovich Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Daniel Leon Malkovich and Joe Anne Malkovich. He has a brother named Danny Malkovich and three sisters named Melissa Malkovich, Amanda Malkovich, and Rebecca Malkovich. He is in a relationship with Nicoletta Peyran. Previously, he was married to Glenne Headly from 1982 to 1984. He has a son named Loewy Malkovich and a daughter named Amandine Malkovich.

Life's Important Dates Of John Malkovich

John Malkovich Popularity on Social Media