October 26, 2020

John Morrison Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 3, 2017

John Morrison Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

John Morrison was born on 03-10-1979 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: John Randall Hennigan, Johnny Impact, Johnny Mundo, Johnny Nitro, Johnny Blaze, Johnny Onyx, Johnny
Appearance: WWE
John Morrison Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of John Morrison

John Morrison Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 0 month, 23 days old age John Morrison will turn 42 on 03 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 6 days, 11 hours, 19 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Morrison has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%