June 30, 2022

John Nolan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Short Biography

John Nolan was born on 22-05-1938 in Westminster in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: John R. Nolan
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of John Nolan

John Nolan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

84 years, 1month, 8 days old age John Nolan will turn 85 on 22 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 21 days, 21 hours,55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Nolan has celebrated the total number of 84 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 84
    84
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%