February 24, 2021

John Stamos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

John Stamos Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

John Stamos was born on 19-08-1963 in Cypress in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor, Theatre Actor, Singer & Musician.


Other Name: John Phillip Stamos
Other Professions: Television Actor Soap Opera Actor Theatre Actor Singer Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
John Stamos Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of John Stamos

John Stamos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 6 months, 5 days old age John Stamos will turn 58 on 19 August, 2021. Only 5 months, 25 days, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John Stamos has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%