October 27, 2020

John T. Melick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Short Biography

John T. Melick was born on 06-06-1959 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Director & Manager.


Other Name: Johnny
Other Professions: Manager
Appearance: Hollywood

John T. Melick Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about John T. Melick's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of John T. Melick

John T. Melick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 4 months, 21 days old age John T. Melick will turn 62 on 06 June, 2021. Only 7 months, 9 days, 17 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

John T. Melick has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%