July 14, 2020

Johnny Gill Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 22, 2018

Johnny Gill Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Johnny Gill was born on 22-05-1966 in Washington D.C., United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician, Composer & Record Producer.


Other Name: Johnny Gill Jr., J.G., J. Skillz, Johnny G
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actor Television Actor Musician Composer Record Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Johnny Gill Wiki Link

Johnny Gill Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 1 month, 22 days old age Johnny Gill will turn 55 on 22 May, 2021. Only 10 months, 7 days, 4 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Johnny Gill has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

Life's Important Dates Of Johnny Gill