Johnny Hallyday Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Johnny Hallyday

# 11386 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 June, 1943
BIRTH PLACE Paris
COUNTRY France
AGE (in 2018) 75 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : June 15, 2018

Other Name: Jean-Philippe Léo Smet
Other Professions : Film Actor Television Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

75 years, 4 months, 4 days old age. Johnny Hallyday will turn 76 on 15 June, 2019. Only 7 months, 27 days, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Johnny Hallyday has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%

About   Edit

Johnny Hallyday was born on 15-06-1943 in Paris, France. He is a French Singer, Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Johnny Hallyday's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays