October 02, 2022

Johnny Hallyday Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 15, 2018

Short Biography

Johnny Hallyday was born on 15-06-1943 in Paris, France. He is a French Singer, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Jean-Philippe Léo Smet
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor

Johnny Hallyday Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Johnny Hallyday's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Johnny Hallyday

Johnny Hallyday Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 3months, 17 days old age Johnny Hallyday will turn 80 on 15 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 12 days, 7 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Johnny Hallyday has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%